Baghdaddy

BOOK BY A.D. PENEDO & MARSHALL PAILET LYRICS BY A.D. PENEDO MUSIC BY MARSHALL PAILET ORCHESTRATIONS BY CHARLIE ROSEN St. Luke’s Theater May 1 through June 25, 2017 St. Luke’s Theater 308 W. 46th St. New York, NY 10036 212-239-6200 CASTING Brennan Caldwell Jason Collins Bob O’Haene Brandon Espinoza Joe Joseph Claire Neumann Larisa Oleynik Ethan Slater CREATIVE Director: Marshall Pailet Choreographer: Misha Shields Music Direction: Rona Siddiqui Scenic Design:

The Lucky One

BY A.A. Milne Mint Theater Company April 14 through June 25, 2017 The Beckett Theatre Theatre Row 410 West 42nd Steet New York, NY 10036 CASTING Paton Ashbrook Ari Brand Andrew Fallaize Michael Frederic Robert David Grant Wynn Harmon Cynthia Harris Deanne Lorette Peggy J. Scott Mia Hutchinson-Shaw CREATIVE Director: Jesse Marchese Scenic Design: Vicki R. Davis Costume Design: Martha Hally Lighting Design: Christian DeAngelis Sound Design: Toby Algya Props

Gravedigger's Lullaby

BY JEFF TALBOTT The Actors Company Theatre February 28 through April 1, 2017 The Beckett Theatre Theatre Row 410 West 42nd Steet New York, NY 10036 CASTING Jeremy Beck Ted Kock Todd Lawson KK Moggie CREATIVE Director: Jenn Thompson Scenic Design: Wilson Chin Costume Design: Tracy Christensen Lighting Design: Matthew Richards Original Music: Will Van Dyke Fight Choreographer: Lisa Kopitsky Props Design: Andrew Diaz Production Stage Manager: Kelly Burns Assistant

Older Than Dirt

By Richard Hopkins, Rebecca Hopkins, Stephan deGhelder, and Nick Santa Maria Florida Studio Theatre February 8 through June 11, 2017 Florida Studio Theatre 1241 North Palm Avenue Sarasota, FL 34236 CASTING Dane Becker Richie McCall Emily Mikesell William Selby CREATIVE Director: Richard Hopkins Music Director: Darren Server Choreographer: Kathryn Gasper Costume Design: Susan Angermann Lighting Design: Thom Beaulieu Sound Design: Toby Algya back to portfolio

Orestes

BY EURIPIDES The New School of Drama December 08 through December 10, 2016 School of Drama Theatre The New School for Drama 151 Bank Street New York, NY 10014 CASTING Miranda Poett Avon Haughton Raven Cassell Emma Meisel Daniel Perez Evan Reed Liam Broadhurst Chloe Anne Madison Jeremy Kole Logan Middleton Michelle Cage Covi Loveridge Brannan Maya Castro Judith Edlund Renee Harrison Sara Nelson Maria Radulescu Evelyn Rivera-Cardenas Katherine Teed-Arthur

The Skin of Our Teeth

BY THORTON WILDER Marymount Manhattan College November 16 through November 20, 2016 The Theresa Lang Theatre Marymount Manhattan College 221 E. 71st Street New York, NY 10021 CASTING Akoni Steinmann Alex Jones Alexandra Willison Bryan Cortes Christina Hart David Epstein Emmanuel Milfort Faith Taylor James Green Joshua Miccio Kacie Reilly Kathryn Hopkins Kayleigh Moran Kimberly Rios Leah Schwartz Matthew Zimmerman May Yoshioka Michaela Jose Samuel O’Sullivan Sofia Dobrushin Troy Lingelbach

In The Room

BY LAWRENCE DIAL ALCHEMIAL THEATRE October 20 through November 13, 2016 Alchemical Theatre 104 W 14th Street, 3rd Floor New York, NY 10011 CASTING Matt Harrington Suzy Jane Hunt Reuben Barsky Jacob Perkins Robert Karma Robinson Chelsea Melone Susan Neuffer CREATIVE Director: Adam Knight Costume Design: Kristina Makowski Lighting Design: Lauren Duffie Sound Design: Toby Algya Stage Manager: Sarah Haber back to portfolio

Our Country's Good

BY TIMBERLAKE WERTENBAKER Marymount Manhattan College October 13 through October 16, 2016 The Theresa Lang Theatre Marymount Manhattan College 221 E. 71st Street New York, NY 10021 CASTING Gregory Archer Arsenidze Tsotne Barber Alexandra Jaime Bartolett Eric Bermudez Jake Everhart Alexandra Fortin Sarah Glugatch Taishae “Tai” Haughton Anthony Ieradi Andie Lerner Mitchell Lippitt Garrett Lyons Robert Marquez Matthew Mucha Taylor Newsom Andrew O’Loughlin Joshua Parham Cierra Potter Jacob Rice Adam

Macbeth

BY WILLIAM SHAKESPEARE Northern Stage September 28 through October 23, 2016 The Barrette Center for the Arts Northern Stage 74-76 Gates Street White River Junction, VT 05001 CASTING Robert David Grant Trisha Miller Stephen Lee Anderson Damian Thompson Kim Fischer Avery Glymph Bradley Anderson Hollis McCarthy Rigel Harris Carene Mekertichyan Virginia Ogden George Colligan Roberto Silva Phumi Sitole Tessa Cullen CREATIVE Director: Stephen Brown-Fried Scenic Design: Bill Clarke Costume Design: Moria Clinton Lighting Design: Dan Kotlowitz Sound Design: Toby Algya Video Designer: Alek Deva Production Stage Manager: Victoria Whooper Macbeth Northern Stage from toby jaguar on Vimeo.

Archive